KOREA  

CHIEF TECH. DIRECTOR
GRAND MASTER LEE, KYU HYUNG, PH.D.

AUSTRALIA
MASTER KEITH R. WHITTEMORE
ADELAIDE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 
MASTER LOUIS THIEN KET KEN
W.T.F. 1st CLASS INTERNATIONAL REFEREE
WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 
MASTER MUSTAFA BOZKURT
MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
 
MASTER RENE RAYMOND LEVEAUX
AUSTRALIA
 
AUSTRIA  
MASTER NORBERT MOSCH
AUSTRIA
 
BELGIUM
MASTER LUC SOUGNE
PRESIDENT
NATIONAL BELGIAN TAEKWONDO UNION
BRUSSELS, BELGIUM
 
MASTER RONALD BRYS
POLITIE
BELGIUM
 
BRASIL
MASTER LUIS CARLOS BASILE
PINHEIROS TAEKWONDO CLUBE
BRASIL
 
BRITAIN
MASTER IAN LEAFE
MEMBER OF NATIONAL TEAM COACHES COMMITTEE
GREAT BRITAIN
 
CANADA
MASTER MAITRE PIERRE LACHANCE
NATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
CANADA
 
PRESIDENT SATWINDER SINGH VOHRA
GRAND MASTER VOHRA'S ACADEMY
 
CENTRO AMERICA
MASTER HERBERT W. CHICAS
CENTRO AMERICA
 
CHILE
ARQ. RODRIGO P. SANCHEZ S.
PRESIDENTE
SANTIAGO, CHILE
 
CROATIA
PROF. MIROSLAV BREZAN
VICEPRESIDENT
KARLOVAC, CROATIA
 
CYPRUS
MASTER PANICOS LOIZOU
CYPRUS TAEKWONDO
LIMASSOL, CYPRUS
 
MASTER PANIKOS PANAYIOTOU
PRESIDENT CYPRUS
NICOSIA, CYPRUS
 
DANMARK
MASTER JORN REINHOLDT HANSEN
TURNAMENT DIRECTOR
DANMARK
 
PROF. KIM LEHMANN SORENSEN
EUROPEAN TAEKWONDO UNION
DANMARK
 
ECUADOR
MASTER HUANG WEN HONG
DIRECTOR
PROF. DE LA ESCUELA SUP. DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL
QUITO, ECUADOR
 
FRANCE
MASTER DENIS ODJO
VICE PRESIDENT
FRENCH TAEKWONDO & AFFILIATED SPORT FEDERATION
FRANCE
 
MASTER EDOUARD BRANCO
TAEKWONDO ART MARTIAL COREEN
FRANCE
 
MASTER FRIESS GUY
KEUMKANG-DOJANG
PARIS, FRANCE
 
MASTER MICHEL CARRON
INSTIYUY DE TAEKWONDO
PARIS, FRANCE
 
MASTER ROGER CAOVAN
SHOGUN TAEKWONDO CLUB
LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
 
GERMANY
MASTER DIETER KUCKEL
BUDO SPORT CENTER HAMELN E.V.
HAMELN, GERMANY
 
MASTER HANS SIEGEL
PRASIDENT - DTU
LEIPHEIM, GERMANY
 
GREECE
MASTER JO HADJIMINAS
MEMBER OF E.T.U. REFEREE COMMITTEE
ATHENS, GREECE
 
MASTER KALOUDIS KOSTAS
REFEREE DIRECTOR OF
HELLENIC FEDERATION TAEKWONDO
ATHENS, HELLAS
 
MASTER PETE PALEOLOGOU
NATIONAL TRAINER
GREECE
 
HOLLAND
MASTER AAD BOOM
TAEKWONDO BOND NEDERLAND
NIJMEGEN, HOLLAND
 
MASTER J. ZAREEI
TAEKWONDO SPORTCLUB KORYO
HAGUE, THE NETHERLANDS
 
INDIA  
MASTER SUNIL KUMAR SHUKLA
VICE PRESIDENT
TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF INDIA
LUCKNOW, INDIA
 
INDONESIA
MASTER ACEN TANUWIJAYA
CHIEF INSTRUCTOR & EXAMINER
WEST JAVA, INDONESIA
 
TFX. HERMAN ANDIKARA
INDONESIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
SEMARANG, INDONESIA
 
IRAN
MASTER HOSSEIN ALI NAZARI
TEHRAN, IRAN
 
MASTER MOJTABA NAZMDEH
KOREA TKD MASTERS SOCIETY
KARAJ, IRAN
 
MASTER S. M. POULADGAR
MEMBER OF A.T.U. EXECUTIVE COUNCIL
TEHRAN, I.R.IRAN
 
IRISH  
MASTER KEITH BRIAN EVANS
IRISH TAEKWONDO UNION
 
ISRAEL
MASTER AVI KADOURI
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR REFEREE COMMITTEE
JERUSALEM, ISRAEL
 
ITALY
MASTER LORENZO TRICOLI
EUROPEAN TAEKWONDO UNION
ITALY
 
JAPAN
MASTER MASAHIRO TAKEDA
FUKUSHIMA CITY, JAPAN
 
JORDAN
MASTER SAMER KAMAL
CHAIRMAN OF ARAB TAEKWONDO REFEREE COMMITTEE
AMMAN, JORDAN
 
REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN  
MASTER RUSLAN RYSMAMBETOV
REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHATAN
 
LIBERIA
ING. NELSON BRIZUELA C.
DIRECTOR
ASOCIACION COSTARRICENSE DE TAEKWONDO
TAEKWONDO-LIBERIA
LIBERIA
 
LIBYA  
MASTER SENOSSI A. MOHAMED
LIBYA T.K.D.F.
TRIPOLI, LIBYA
 
MALAYSIA
MASTER ARON NEW SIWE CHEONG
PRESIDENT
KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
 
MASTER DENNIS TING CHIN KUOK
SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
 
MAURITIUS
MASTER SYLVESTRE YAN
TAEKWONDO FITNESS GYM
MAURITIUS
 
MEXICO
DR. HORACIO PADILLA MARQUEZ
EAGLE PARK TAEKWONDO DE MEXICO
MEXICO
 
PROF. JORGE REYNOSO CRUZ
DIRECTOR
COLEGIO NACIONAL DE ARBITORS TAEKWONDO
MEXICO
 
PROF. JOSE SAMANO HERNANDEZ
ASOCIACION DE TAEKWONDO
MEXICO
 
MASTER RAFAEL RUELAS REYES
ESC. MOO DUK KWAN DE VERACRUZ
MEXICO
 
MASTER SANTIAGO ESCUTIA MARTINEZ
MEXICO
 
PROF. SERGIO CHAVEZ MORENO
PRESIDENTE
MEXICO
 
MONGOLIA
MASTER JARGALSAIHAN DORJSUREN
SECRETARY GENERAL
MONGOLIA
 
NEPAL
MASTER DEEP RAJ GURUNG
NATIONAL SPORTS COUNCIL
KATHMANDU, NEPAL
 
NORWAY
MASTER JESSICA STENHOLM
NORWEGIAN KARATE AND TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
NORWAY
 
PAKISTAN
MASTER MOHAMMAD BABAR
PAKISTAN TIGER TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
PAKISTAN
 
PROF. WAHEED WASIM
PAKISTAN TIGER TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
PAKISTAN
 
PALESTINE  
MASTER MAHMOUD ESLEEM (EHAB)
FEDERATION PRESIDENT
PALESTINIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
PALESTINE
 
PANAMA  
DR. VARO D. BARRAGAN B.
PANAMA TAEKWONDO ORGANIZATION
PANAMA
 
PERU  
MASTER JAVIER BENITES REINALTT
REPRESENTANTE ZONA NORTE
TRUJILLO, PERU
 
PHILIPPINES
 
DR. MANOLO M. GABRIEL
PHILIPPINES TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
METRO MANILA, PHILIPPINES
 
MASTER STEPHEN V. FERNANDEZ
TRAINNING DIRECTOR
OLYMPIANS TAEKWONDO INC.
 
POLAND  
MASTER DARIUSZ NOWICKI, M.S.
VICE PRESIDENT
POLAND-KOREA ASSOCIATION
POLAND
 
PORTUGAL  
MASTER PAULO JORGE MARTINS
PORTUGAL
 
PUERTO RICO  
PROF. ARISTIDER MONTALVO
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
PUERTO RICO TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
 
RUSSIA  
MASTER ALEXANDER LASHPANOV
RUSSIAN TAEKWONDO UNION
RUSSIA
 
MASTER DANILOV SERGEY A.
PRESIDENT
NOVOSIBIRSK, RUSSIA
 
MASTER RINAT R. SADYKOV
VICE-PRESIDENT
ARMED FORCES TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
MOSCOW, RUSSIA
 
MASTER SOUREN G. FSTKCHIAN
DEPUTY SECRETARY GENERAL
RUSSIAN OLYMPIC COMMITTEE
MOSCOW, RUSSIA
 
MASTER VYACHESLAV NEE
HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF THE MARTIAL ARTS
MOSCOW, RUSSIA
 
SAUDI ARABIA  
MASTER ABUBAKR A. K. KORDI
THE SAUDI ARABIAN
K. TAEKWONDO, J. FEDERATION
SAUDI ARABIA
 
MASTER AL-AGELII. ABDULAZIZ
KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA
 
SINGAPORE  
MASTER NORDON LIM
SECRETARY
SINGAPORE TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
SINGAPORE
 
MASTER PHILIP CHOO
MASTER COACH/ CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
BLUE WAVE (S'PORE)
 
MASTER STEPHEN C L KOH
PRESIDENT
SINGAPORE TAEKWONDO GYMNASIUM
SINGAPORE
 
SOUTH AFRICA  
MASTER BETHANY FABRICIUS
VICE PRESIDENT
THE SOUTH AFRICAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
 
MASTER EUN WOO LEE
TAEKWONDO COLLEGE OF SOUTH AFRICA
HWARANG WON
SOUTH AFRICA
 
SPAIN  
MASTER CHANG YANG KIM
PROFESOR DE ACUPUNTURA
SPAIN
 
MASTER CARLOS COLMENERO FIRVIDA
PRESIDENT
EUSKADI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
BILBAO, BIZKAIA (SPAIN)
 
MASTER JOSE ANTONIO VALIN PEREZ
PRESIDENT
VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
BIZKAIKO TAEKWONDO FEDERAZIOA
BILBAO, SPAIN
 
MASTER MANUEL COLMENERO FIRVIDA
PRESIDENTE
FEDERACION ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
BILBAO, SPAIN
 
SRI LANKA  
MASTER DR. S. CYRIL ANTONY
F.S.M.A.-U.K., D.Ac-SL., M.Ac.F-SL.,
M.F. Hom-SL., Dr. Ac., Ph.D., M.D.(T.M.), F.I.L.A.,
SRI LANKA
 
SWEDEN  
MASTER CHAGO. T. S. RODRIGUEZ SEGURA
THE SWEDISH BUDOFEDERATION
L'UNION SUEDOISE DE BUDO
FARSTA, SWEDEN
 
MASTER CHAKIR CHELBAT
DEMONSTRATION TEAM SWEDEN
SWEDEN
 
MASTER FERENC BOO
PRESIDENT
SWEDISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
SWEDEN
 
MASTER MAJED JEBRIL
SVENSKA BUDOFORBUNDET
MALMO, SWEDEN
 
MASTER OWE STJERNSTROM
PRESIDENT
FEDERATION SUEDOISE DE BUDO
FARSTA, SWEDEN
 
MASTER ZABBAL CONSTANTIN
ABTEILUNGSLEITER TAEKWONDO TV SEULBERG
SWEDEN
 
TAIWAN  
MASTER CHIU KUNG CHENG
CHINESE TAIPEI TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
TAIPEI, TAIWAN
 
MASTER HA YUNG-SUNG
HATIONAL TAIWAN COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION
TAICHUNG, TAIWAN
 
MASTER HUANG, FENG
MANAGING DIRECTOR
TAICHUNG CITY, TAIWAN
 
MASTER LEE PEN-SHAN
SECRETARY GENERAL
TAEKWONDO COMMITTEE OF TU-CHENG CITY ATHLETIC CLUB
TU-CHENG CITY, TAIPEI COUNTRY, TAIWAN
 
MASTER LEE SHING YEUNG
BAN CHAU TAEKWONDO SCHOOL
TAIPEI, TAIWAN
 

MASTER LIN DER-JOU
NATIONAL POLICE ADMINISTRATION MINISTRY
OF INTERIOR TAIPEI, TAIWAN R.O.C.
TAINAN, TAIWAN

 
MASTER LIU YOUNG LEONG
TUNG YUEN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL
TAIPEI, TAIWAN
 
THAILAND  
MASTER PHITSANU KUSOLWONG
MASTER NU TAEKWONDO CLUB
TAHILAND
 
TURKEY  
MASTER GALIP Z. YALCINKAYA
U.T.I. SPROT CENTER
 
MASTER H. ZAFER OZDEMIR
GENC EGEM SPOR KULUBU
 
U.S.A.  
MASTER GEORGE KU
C.K. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
 
MASTER JEROME R. REITENBACH
U.S.T.U. VICE PRESIDENT
DALY CITY, U.S.A.
 
MASTER JOHN L. HOLLOWAY
VICE PRESIDENT
UNITED STATES TAEKWONDO UNION
 
MASTER KIM, JIN PAL
JIN PAL HAPKIDO SELF-DEFENSE
ROCKVILLE, U.S.A.
 
MASTER TOM VO
GRAND MASTER
TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OLYMPIC SPORT
WESTMINSTER, U.S.A.
 
MASTER YONG S. SHIN
GRAND MASTER
U.S. NATIONAL TEAM MANAGER / COACH
U.S.A.
 
VIETNAM  
MASTER LE MINH KHUONG
VICE SECRETARY
DIRECTOR OF LINH QUANG TAEKWONDO CLUB
HANOI, VIETNAM
 
MASTER DAO PHUC THE
MEMBER OF VTA EXECUTIVE BOARD
VIETNAM